Joseph Joseph Tota 60 litre Laundry Separation Basket in Grey - 50001

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-litre Laundry Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Grey

Used Offers from £79.00

Joseph Joseph Tota 60 litre Laundry Separation Basket in Grey - 50001

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-litre Laundry Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.39
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph - Tota Laundry Basket 60 L, Grey - Grey

in_stock
£85.90
Delivery from £9.00

JOSEPH JOSEPH TOTA 60 LITRE LAUNDRY BASKET GREY (50001) NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.73
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-litre Laundry Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Grey

In stock
£89.99
Delivery from £6.12

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-litre Laundry Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Grey

In stock
£93.29
Delivery from £28.08

Joseph Joseph Joseph Joseph Tota Cotton and Shell Laundry Basket 60L

2 to 5 day
£95.00

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-litre Laundry Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Grey

In stock
£123.47
Delivery from £30.62

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-litre Laundry Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£137.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Joseph Joseph 50004 Tota 90-Litre Laundry Separation Basket in Carbon Black
£69.95
Compare 10 prices
prcdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph - Tota Trio Laundry Basket 90 L, Ecru - Ecru
£108.00
Compare 10 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Tota 60L Laundry Separation Basket, Coral
£91.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Tota 60 litre Laundry Separation Basket in Grey - 50001

Cheapest offer

Make laundry day simpler, smarter and more stylish with the Joseph Joseph Tota™ 60L Laundry Separation Basket. Designed to take the hassle out of sorting and carrying clothes, this modern laundry basket features two generous 30-litre compartments and removable tote bags, allowing you to separate lights, darks or colours with ease. Each fabric tote bag lifts out effortlessly using its integrated carry handles, while a helper handle at the base makes emptying directly into the washing machine quick and controlled. Once emptied, the bags self-locate back into the basket, keeping everything neat and organised. Finished in a sleek grey fabric exterior with a discreet lid, Tota™ looks at home in bedrooms, bathrooms or utility rooms - keeping laundry hidden and spaces clutter-free. 6 Key Benefits Dual 30-litre compartments for easy laundry separation Removable tote bags with comfortable carry handles Helper handle on base of bags for easy emptying Self-locating bags drop neatly back into the
£79.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.