Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60L Waste and Recycling Bin in Graphite

Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60 Litre Waste Separation and Recycling Kitchen Bin with Odour filter and removable food waste caddy, Graphite

Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60L Waste and Recycling Bin in Graphite

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60 Litre Waste Separation and Recycling Kitchen Bin with Odour filter and removable food waste caddy, Graphite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£198.99
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60L Waste & Recycling Bin - Grey

2 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

JosephJoseph Totem Max 60L Recycling Bin Grey Kitchen Waste System UK Design Eco

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
GBP 219.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60 Litre Waste Separation and Recycling Kitchen Bin with Odour filter and removable food waste caddy, Graphite

£224.44
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60L Waste and Recycling Bin in Graphite

Cheapest offer

Bring clarity and control to kitchen waste with the Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60L Waste & Recycling Bin in graphite. This award-winning, all-in-one system combines general waste, recycling, and food waste into a single, space-efficient vertical unit-making sorting simpler, cleaner, and more organised. Finished in a refined graphite tone, Totem Max pairs modern aesthetics with intelligent functionality, ideal for busy households that want efficiency without clutter. Three Waste Streams, One Compact Footprint Totem Max integrates three separate bins into one smart tower: Two 30-litre compartments for general waste and recycling A removable 3-litre food waste caddy for kitchen scraps The vertical layout maximises capacity while taking up minimal floor space-perfect for kitchens of any size. Easy Emptying & Everyday Convenience Each removable compartment features liner-retaining holes and carrier-bag hooks, keeping liners secure and making removal quick and tidy. The food waste caddy lifts o
£179.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk