Joules Country Critters Chunky Stripe White/Rainbow Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm

Joules Country Critters Chunky Stripe Wallpaper - White / Rainbow - 10m

Joules Country Critters Chunky Stripe White/Rainbow Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.00

Graham & Brown Joules Country Critters Chunky Stripe White/Rainbow Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.00
9.23 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Joules Multicolour Country Critters Stripe Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

Joules Wallpaper Country Critters Chunky Stripe 118585

3-5 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £6.95

Graham & Brown Joules Country Critters Chunky Stripe White/Rainbow Wallpaper

In stock
£54.67
Delivery from £9.66
Joules Country Critters Chunky Stripe White/Rainbow Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm

Cheapest offer

Bold bright and fun the chunky stripe will add colour and life to your home. An iconic stripe design in five bright rainbow colours pop beautifully upon a white background. Printed on a matt substrate for a contemporary look and feel. This wallpaper is also paste-the-wall making it easy to hang.
£46.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Joules Country Critters Ticking Stripe Wallpaper - Lemon - 10m
£46.00
Compare 2 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Joules Country Critters Heroes Wallpaper - White / Rainbow - 10m
£46.00
Compare 5 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Joules Multicolour Country Critters Smooth Wallpaper Sample
£0.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00