Joules Country Critters Heroes Wallpaper - White / Rainbow - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.20
Free Delivery

Joules Country Critters Heroes White/Rainbow Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.00

Graham & Brown Joules Country Critters Heroes White/Rainbow Wallpaper | Easy Paste The Wall Application | White Kids Design | Eco Friendly

In stock
£48.00
9.23 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Joules Multicolour Country Critters Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.00

Graham & Brown Joules Country Critters Heroes White/Rainbow Wallpaper | Easy Paste The Wall Application | White Kids Design | Eco Friendly

In stock
£58.62
Delivery from £9.53

Similar products

Joules Country Critters Chunky Stripe White/Rainbow Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm
£46.00
Compare 2 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Joules Country Critters Ticking Stripe Wallpaper - Lemon - 10m
£35.20
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Joules Multicolour Country Critters Smooth Wallpaper Sample
£1.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Joules Multicolour Country Critters Stripe Smooth Wallpaper Sample
£1.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Joules Country Critters Heroes Wallpaper - White / Rainbow - 10m

Cheapest offer

Bring a playful sense of the countryside to your walls with the Country Critters Heroes Wallpaper from Joules. Featuring a medley of animals including owls, foxes, birds and squirrels, this bold, bright design sits on a white background to showcase its rainbow colour palette. A large repeat creates an impactful look, while the matt finish adds a contemporary feel that works beautifully in a child’s room. Designed for straightforward decorating, it uses a paste-the-wall application for easier hanging. When it’s time for a change, the wallpaper is strippable and can be peeled away in strips. Key features Animal design featuring owls, foxes, birds and squirrels White background with a rainbow colour palette Large repeat for impactful scale Matt substrate for a contemporary look and feel Paste-the-wall application for quick, easy hanging Strippable finish; peels off in strips Eco-friendly: FSC...
£35.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com