Journeer Travel Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - M - Jackets M

Journeer Travel Fleece - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - M - Jackets M

Journeer Travel Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - M - Jackets M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£105.50
Delivery from £5.45

Journeer Travel Fleece - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - M - Jackets M

1-5 Business Days
£131.00
Delivery from £5.45
Journeer Travel Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - M - Jackets M

Cheapest offer

K-Way Journeer Travel Jacket is a lightweight - packable fleece designed for travel and outdoor use. It combines a water-repellent - no-iron finish with an adjustable hood and full zip for fast - functional layering. Key attributes: Blue Depth | Polyester | Water-repellent finish | Wrinkle-resistant (no-iron) | UV-protective | Lightweight | Adjustable drawcord hood | Full zip fastening | Two zip pockets | Packable (packs into its own pocket) | Elasticated cuffs and hem | Hooded neckline | Long sleeves | Silicone logo patch | Full-zip front | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% Polyester
£105.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Journeer Travel Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - L - Jackets L
£105.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Journeer Travel Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S
£98.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Journeer Travel Fleece Hooded Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - 2XL - Jackets 2XL
£98.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Journeer Travel Fleece Hooded Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - M - Jackets M
£98.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Journeer Travel Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - 2XL - Jackets 2XL
£106.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45