Judge Stainless Steel Self-Basting Roaster - Juicy Even Cooking 32x22x15cm UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
Free Delivery

Judge Stainless Steel High Roaster with Rack and Self Basting Lid 32cm x 22cm x 18.5cm Oven Safe

In stock
£34.71
Free Delivery

Judge Stainless Steel High Roaster with Rack and Self Basting Lid 32cm x 22cm x 18.5cm Oven Safe

In stock
£34.81
Free Delivery

Judge Stainless Steel High Roaster with Rack and Self Basting Lid 32cm x 22cm x 18.5cm Oven Safe

In stock
£35.01
Free Delivery

Judge Stainless Steel High Roaster with Rack and Self Basting Lid 32cm x 22cm x 18.5cm Oven Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.05
Free Delivery

Judge Stainless Steel High Roaster with Rack and Self Basting Lid 32cm x 22cm x 18.5cm Oven Safe

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.26
Free Delivery

Judge Speciality Cookware Oval Roaster With Rack - Silver

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00

Judge Stainless Steel 32x 22x 15cm Self Basting Roaster

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.40
Free Delivery

Judge Stainless Steel High Roaster with Rack and Self Basting Lid 32cm x 22cm x 18.5cm Oven Safe

In stock
£39.95
Delivery from £6.99
Judge Stainless Steel Self-Basting Roaster - Juicy Even Cooking 32x22x15cm UK

Cheapest offer

Shape: Oval / UPC: 5010763091943 / MPN: TC120 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8012040524 / Item Length: 34.8 cm / Colour: Silver / More: Full product Info in description below / Capacity: 2 L / Item Height: 13.2 cm / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Width: 27.3 cm / Item Width: 26.2 cm / Item Diameter: 32 centimetres / Dimensions: 32(W) x 34.5(L) x 18.5(H) cm / Material: Stainless Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Judge TC120 32 X 22 Cm High Oval Roaster With Self Basting Lid Silver / Fit: Regular / Brand: Judge / Type: Basting Roaster / EAN: 5010763091943 / GTIN: 5010763091943 / Heat Resistance: 240°C / Length: 34.9 cm / Model: TC120 / Surface Coating: Stainless Steel / Item Weight: 1.78 Kg / Country of Origin: China
£29.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Judge Electricals Stainless Steel Rice Cooker 1.8L
£38.45
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Judge Vista Uncoated Large Skillet Frying Pan 28Cm - Silver
£41.97
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Judge Electricals Stick Blender
£22.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery