Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Gold Couture Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml

Juicy Couture - Viva La Juicy Gold Couture 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Gold Couture Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£19.35
Free Delivery

Juicy Couture Viva la Juicy Gold Couture Eau de Parfum EDP 30ml Spray

2-3 days
£19.51
Free Delivery

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Gold Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-5 days
£20.12
Delivery from £3.95

Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicyGold CoutureEau de Parfum Spray

5-8 working days
£25.48
£849.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Gold Couture Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml

In stock
£30.02
Delivery from £13.99

Juicy Couture Juicy Couture Viva La Eau De Parfum Gold 30 ml

2-6 working days
£31.18
Delivery from £3.99

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Gold Couture 30ml Eau De Parfum Golden Woman

8 working day(s)
£33.99
Free Delivery

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Gold Couture Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml

In stock
£36.75
122.5 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Gold Eau de Parfum - 30ml

2 days
£36.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicySucréEau de Parfum Spray
£59.43
£594.30 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicySucréEau de Parfum Spray
£36.80
£736.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£59.43
£594.30 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Gold Couture Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£36.84
Compare 13 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum Viva La Juicy Rose - 50 ml
£22.67
Compare 20 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Gold Couture Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml

Cheapest offer

Introduced in 2014, Viva La Juicy Gold Couture by Juicy Couture is an Eau de Parfum that leans into a rich, playful sweetness with a polished finish. It opens with the luscious impression of wild berries, setting a bright, fruity tone that feels instantly indulgent without losing its sparkle. As it settles, jasmine and honeysuckle bring a soft floral lift through the heart, adding a more rounded, feminine character. The dry-down turns warmer and more enveloping, built on sandalwood and golden amber with gourmand touches of caramel and vanilla. Suited to those who enjoy sweet, ambery florals, it wears especially well from late afternoon into evening and comes into its own in cooler weather. Key features Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Gold Couture Eau de Parfum 30ml spray Launched in 2014
£19.35
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com