Manhattan 3 Drawer Chest - Grey - Grey

Julian Bowen Manhattan 3 Drawer Grey Chest of Drawers - Wilko

Manhattan 3 Drawer Chest - Grey - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£126.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Manhattan 3 Drawer Grey Chest of Drawers - Wilko

2-4 working days
£132.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Manhattan Grey 3 Drawer Dresser, Gloss, Wood, Horizontal Chest, Height: 80.5 X Width: 80.8 X Depth: 40Cm

1-3 working days
£162.70
Free Delivery

Manhattan Chest of 3 Drawers 80cm Grey - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£185.00
Delivery from £9.99

Julian Bowen Manhattan 3 Drawer Chest Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£192.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Manhattan 3 Drawer Chest in Light Grey Julian Bowen Light Grey

3-5 working days
£230.99

Similar products

Manhattan Chest of 5 Drawers Tall White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£239.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Julian Bowen White Wood Manhattan 2 Drawer Bedside Table
£92.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manhattan TV Unit with 2 Drawers 1.3m White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£189.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Manhattan Chest of 6 Drawers 1.3m White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£299.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Manhattan Chest of Drawers with 3 Drawers 80cm White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£175.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Manhattan 3 Drawer Chest - Grey - Grey

Cheapest offer

Manhattan is a modern, ultra chic bedroom collection in stunning grey high gloss lacquer with recessed handles enabling easy opening and creating a clean contemporary image. Accompanies Julian Bowen's Manhattan bed and looks great with Julian Bowen's fabric beds Sorrento and Rialto (all sold separately) for a softer look.
£126.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk