Julian Bowen White Wood Manhattan 2 Drawer Bedside Table

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Manhattan Bedside Table with 2 Drawers White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £4.99

Julian Bowen Manhattan 2 Drawer White Bedside Table - Wilko

2-4 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Casa Dining Table 90cm White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£129.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Julian Bowen Helsinki Compact Folding Dining Set - White Sets
£288.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Alicia 2 Drawer Matt White Bedside Table - Wilko
£111.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Alicia 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe, White
£345.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen White Wood Manhattan 2 Drawer Bedside Table

Cheapest offer

Sleek Design Meets Functionality: Enjoy the seamless blend of elegance and practicality with our contemporary white bedside table, featuring two spacious drawers for ample storage. Effortless Access: Crafted for convenience, this bedside table boasts a handle-free design for a smooth facade that complements any modern bedroom decor. Sturdy Construction: Built to last with premium materials, this durable bedside companion promises stability and longevity in your restful retreat. Dimensions & Details: Measuring at 13.8D x 17.7W x 16.9H centimetres, this compact yet capacious unit fits snugly by your bed, includes easy-glide drawers for hassle-free operation. What’s Included: Receive one fully assembled white bedside table ready to enhance your bedroom space, just unpack and position to complete your room’s transformation.
£92.99
amazon.co.uk