Manhattan King Size Bed - Grey - Grey Gloss

Julian Bowen Manhattan Bed King Grey

Manhattan King Size Bed - Grey - Grey Gloss

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£235.00
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Manhattan King Size Grey Lacquer Bed Frame - Wilko

2-4 working days
£243.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Manhattan Kingsize Grey Gloss Wooden Bedframe, Height: 86 X Width: 158 X Depth: 216Cm

1-3 working days
£305.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Manhattan Bed King Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£362.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Manhattan Chest of 5 Drawers Tall White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£239.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Julian Bowen White Wood Manhattan 2 Drawer Bedside Table
£92.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manhattan TV Unit with 2 Drawers 1.3m White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£189.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Manhattan Chest of 6 Drawers 1.3m White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£299.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Manhattan Chest of Drawers with 3 Drawers 80cm White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£175.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Manhattan King Size Bed - Grey - Grey Gloss

Cheapest offer

Manhattan is a modern, ultra-chic bedroom collection in stunning grey high gloss matching almost any decor. Crafted from MDF with a stunning grey high gloss lacquer finish, this bed will be the centrepiece of any bedroom. Accompanies Julian Bowen's Manhattan bedroom collection.
£235.00
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.