Julian Bowen Manhattan Nest Of 2 Tables - White Nesting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Manhattan Nest Of 2 Tables White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£114.00
Delivery from £4.99

Julian Bowen Manhattan White Nest of Tables Set of 2 - Size: 40 x 50 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Manhattan Chest of 5 Drawers Tall White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£239.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Julian Bowen White Wood Manhattan 2 Drawer Bedside Table
£92.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manhattan TV Unit with 2 Drawers 1.3m White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£189.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Manhattan Chest of 6 Drawers 1.3m White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£299.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Manhattan Chest of Drawers with 3 Drawers 80cm White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£175.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Julian Bowen Manhattan Nest Of 2 Tables - White Nesting

Cheapest offer

Sleek Modern Design: The Julian Bowen Manhattan Nest of Tables features a contemporary white finish and clean lines, adding a touch of elegance to any living space. The minimalist design complements various interior styles, making these tables a versatile addition to your home decor. Space-Saving Solution: This set includes three nesting tables that can be neatly stacked together when not in use, saving valuable floor space. Perfect for small apartments or rooms where space is at a premium. Durable Construction: Crafted from high-quality materials, these tables offer excellent stability and durability. The robust frame ensures they can withstand daily use while maintaining their stylish appearance over time. Dimensions And Specifications: The largest table measures 50cm H x 50cm W x 50cm D, the medium table measures 45cm H x 45cm W x 45cm D, and the smallest table measures 40cm H x 40cm W x 40cm D. These dimensions make them suitable for various uses, from coffee tables to side tables. What’s Included: The set includes three nesting tables and an easy-to-follow assembly guide. Minimal assembly required - just attach the legs and enjoy your new tables. These tables are perfect for enhancing your living area with their blend of style and functionality.
£105.00
amazon.co.uk