JULIUS-K9® Power Harness - Anthracite - Size 1

Used Offers from

JULIUS-K9® Power Harness - Anthracite - Size 1

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£31.29
Delivery from £1.99

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: L/1, Anthracite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.97
Free Delivery

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: L/1, Anthracite

£46.15
Free Delivery

K9 Powerharness, Size: L/1, Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

JULIUS-K9 Harnais IDC Power, Size: M/0, Black
£27.29
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JULIUS-K9 IDC® Power Harness - Red - Size M: Chest circumference 58 - 76 cm
£27.29
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius K-9 Power Mini Dog Harness Black Mini
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
K9 Powerharness, Size: 2XL/3, Dark Pink
£39.59
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness, Size: L / 1, Blue
£33.79
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JULIUS-K9® Power Harness - Anthracite - Size 1

Cheapest offer

This robust JULIUS-K9® Power Harness - Anthracite is scratch-resistant and waterproof, making it the ideal harness for any dog that likes to scamper off through the wilderness! The harness is padded with Ökotex, a breathable, skin-friendly material that your dog will love. The adjustable chest and stomach straps mean you can fit this harness perfectly to your dog’s body. The JULIUS-K9® Power Harness features a label patch on each side, which can be fitted with reflective stripes, names and slogans with Velcro. Each harness comes with a reflective Julius K9 sticker already attached. Adding further reflective strips can help to improve your dog’s visibility around roads at night. The chest trap comes in sizes 0-3 and features a stitched-on reflective stripe. The waist trap comes in sizes Baby, Mini and Mini-Mini and has reflective stitching. The back of the harness features an INOX® steel ring for attaching a lead, making it much more comfortable than a conventional collar. It also featu
£31.29
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk