Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.25
Free Delivery

JULIUS K9 POWERHARNESS DOG PUPPY ADJUSTABLE STRONG HARNESS OFFICIAL DAILY WALKS

£48.99
GBP 48.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

K9 Powerharness, Size: 2XL/3, Dark Pink

In stock
£49.04
Free Delivery

K9 Powerharness, Size: 2XL/3, Dark Pink

In stock
£49.04
Free Delivery

Trixie Fuchsia Xxl Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness

1-3 working days
£49.05
Delivery from £6.00

K9 Powerharness, Size: 2XL/3, Dark Pink

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£65.68
Delivery from £4.90
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses

Cheapest offer

Type: Power Harness / Dog Size: S, M, L, & XL / Dog Breed: Non Breed Specific / Size: 3 / 2XL / Main Colour: Fuchsia / Material: Nylon / Features: Reflective, Breathable Chest & Belly Straps, Adjustable, Reflective/Lighted / Option: Powerharness / Colour: Various Colours
£48.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Julius-K9 IDC® Power Dog Puppy Harness Strong Adjustable Reflective FREE UK P&P
£43.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice
£40.99
GBP 40.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Julius-K9® Powerharness Blue - Small/Mini
£36.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius K-9 Idc Mini Dog Harness Black Mini-Mini
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery