Julius K-9 Idc Mini Dog Harness Black Mini-Mini

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

JULIUS-K9 IDC® Power Harness - Black - Mini-Mini

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£26.59
Delivery from £2.99

Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness - Black - Size: X Small

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.99

Julius-K9 IDC® Power Dog Puppy Harness Strong Adjustable Reflective FREE UK P&P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
Free Delivery

Julius-K9 IDC Dog Powerharness Dog Harness - - Size: XS

3-5 days
£45.09
Free Delivery

Trixie Black Xs Julius-K9 Idc Dog Powerharness

1-3 working days
£45.09
Delivery from £6.00

Product Information

Features

Adjustable size Yes
Reflective elements Yes
Size XS
Suitable for Dog

Product information

At a glance

• Ergonomic design for even pressure distribution.
• Reflective elements for enhanced nighttime visibility.
• Durable material for active dogs’ adventures.

Similar products

Julius-K9, 16IDC-AM-MM, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: Mini-Mini, Aquamarine
£16.49
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Julius K-9 Idc Mini Dog Harness Red Mini
£27.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XL/2, Black
£37.06
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius-K9, 16IDC-R-2, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: 2, Red
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
JULIUS-K9® Power Harness - Anthracite - Size 3
£39.59
Compare 3 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius K-9 Idc Mini Dog Harness Black Mini-Mini

Cheapest offer

Features:- Ergonomic.- Optimal adjustment of the chest straps that distribute the pressure evenly on the chest.- Prevents pressure in the throat area.- More room to move thanks to the narrower design and the lap belt is carried further back.- Especially resistant.- Breathable and inner lining to preserve the coat.- Fully adjustable.- With fluorescent letters and reflective bands.- From ref.1482, with sturdy handle attached with velcro closure.- Closing tape labels available separately.- Made in the EU.
£25.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)