JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: L/1, Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.79
Free Delivery

JULIUS-K9® Power Harness - Anthracite - Size 1

2-3 Days
£32.19
Delivery from £1.99

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: L/1, Anthracite

£41.14
Free Delivery

NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.13
Delivery from £3.99

K9 Powerharness, Size: L/1, Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: L/1, Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Dog’s weight: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997 The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go
£30.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, Dark Pink
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
K9 Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, Black
£17.80
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
K9 Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, Blue
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Aquamarine
£28.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Blue
£26.70
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49