Julius K-9 Power Mini Dog Harness Red Mini-Mini

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

K9 Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.93
Delivery from £3.99

K9 Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Red

£29.27
Free Delivery

Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses

£32.15
Free Delivery

K9 Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Red

In stock
£32.88
Free Delivery

K9 Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Red

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Trixie Red Xs Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

K9 Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Red

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Julius K-9 Power Mini Dog Harness Red Mini-Mini

Cheapest offer

JULIUS K-9 Power Mini Dog Harness: Professional-Grade Comfort and Control for Your Hiking CompanionElevate your outdoor adventures with the JULIUS K-9 Power Mini Dog Harness, the ultimate piece of pets gear designed for small dogs who love to explore. As a premier item in our Hiking equipment category, this harness is engineered with decades of expertise to provide unparalleled safety, comfort, and control on the trail and during daily walks. Originally developed for professional working dogs, its robust design and ergonomic perfection are now available for your adventurous canine partner, ensuring every outing is a positive and secure experience.The core philosophy behind the JULIUS K-9 design is to protect your dog´s well-being while providing you with confident control. The innovative construction focuses on anatomical correctness. An optimally placed chest strap, a hallmark of the JULIUS K-9 brand, ensures that any pressure from the leash is distributed evenly across the strongest
£27.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Julius K-9 IDC Power Harness with Logo Field Baby 1 Chocolate Brown
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius K-9 Idc® Power Baby Dog Harness Multicolor Baby 1
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Julius K-9 Idc® Power Baby Dog Harness Purple Baby 1
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Julius K-9 Idc® Power Baby Dog Harness Orange Baby 1
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Julius K-9 Idc Mini Dog Harness Red Mini
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99