JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Blue

Used Offers from

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.25
Free Delivery

Trixie Julius-K9® Powerharness Blue - Extra Small/Mini-Mini

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£27.25
Delivery from £3.49

Julius K-9 Power Mini Dog Harness Blue Mini-Mini

2 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Blue

£28.45
Free Delivery

NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.93
Delivery from £3.99

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Blue

Unknown
£30.48
Free Delivery

Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses

£33.25
Free Delivery

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Blue

In stock
£34.83
Free Delivery

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Blue

In stock
£36.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: M/0, Red
£35.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
K9 Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, Black
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, Dark Pink
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Dark Pink
£32.50
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Trixie Julius-K9® Powerharness Black - Medium/0
£38.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Blue

Cheapest offer

Size: Chest circumference: 40-53 cm, Dog’s weight: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
£27.25
amazon.co.uk