Jan van Haasteren Expert: Welterusten 500 stukjes

Jumbo Jigsaw Puzzle – Jan van Haasteren: Good Night – Expert – 500 pieces

Used Offers from

Jan van Haasteren Expert: Welterusten 500 stukjes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Jan van Haasteren Expert: Welterusten 500 stukjes

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.87
Free Delivery

Jan van Haasteren Expert: Welterusten 500 stukjes

In stock
£15.70
Delivery from £4.50

Jan van Haasteren Expert: Welterusten 500 stukjes

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Jan van Haasteren Expert 6 - Good night 500 piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Puzzle Mates PortaPuzzle 75cm x 55cm Jigsaw Board 500 - 1000 Pieces
£14.67
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puzzle Mates - Portapuzzle Deluxe (up to 1000 pieces)
£30.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jumbo Jigsaw Puzzle Wasgij Retro Original 9 Home Improvements, 1000pc, 100% Recycled Cardboard
£7.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wasgij Mystery 28 - Feline Frenzy! (1000 pieces)
£13.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falcon Deluxe The Blacksmith's Cottage Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces)
£11.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Jan van Haasteren Expert: Welterusten 500 stukjes

Cheapest offer

Challenging Puzzle Experience: This 500-piece jigsaw puzzle from the Jan van Haasteren Expert collection offers an engaging and moderately challenging activity for puzzle enthusiasts looking to develop their problem-solving skills while enjoying hours of entertainment Welterusten Theme: Features the distinctive humorous and detailed artwork characteristic of Jan van Haasteren illustrations, depicting a whimsical bedtime scene filled with amusing characters and hidden surprises that make the puzzling experience both entertaining and rewarding Expert Quality Construction: Crafted with precision-cut pieces that fit together seamlessly, ensuring a satisfying assembly experience with durable materials designed to withstand repeated use and maintain their shape over time Balanced Piece Count: The 500-piece format provides sufficient challenge for experienced puzzlers while remaining accessible enough to complete in a reasonable timeframe, suitable for both solo puzzling sessions and group activities Relaxing Entertainment: Offers a screen-free activity that promotes concentration, patience, and mindfulness, providing a calming way to unwind after a long day while exercising cognitive skills and hand-eye coordination Intermediate Difficulty Level: Designed for the Expert series with intricate details and amusing scenes to discover, this puzzle provides an appropriate challenge for those looking to advance their puzzling skills beyond beginner level, Manufacturer: Bruna BV Uitgaven
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk