Wiska 10109569 COMBI 206 Empty Junction Box - Light Grey

Junction Box Grey Combi 206 85x49x51mm No Terminals Wiska 10109569 LG

Used Offers from

Wiska 10109569 COMBI 206 Empty Junction Box - Light Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.50
Delivery from £0.00

Wiska Combi Junction Box Grey 206 85x49x51mm No Terminals 10109569 LG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.67
Free Delivery

COMBI 206 Junction Box, 85x49x51mm, Light Grey, IP66/IP67 - 10109569

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Debflex 718070 Junction Box IP55 210 x 170 / P80 Grey
£21.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dencon JB175NB Ip66 Junction Box Grey 175 X 125Mm
£9.58
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Hensel Junction Box Grey-white 70x104x104mm IP66/IP67/IP69
£26.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wiska 10109569 COMBI 206 Empty Junction Box - Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Wiska 10109569 COMBI 206 Empty Junction Box - Light Grey Features Type: COMBI 206/Empty Colour: Light Grey Terminal Type: None Material: Polypropylene Material sealing gasket: TPE Temp. range min: -30 °C Temp. range max: 100 °C Temperatures during install: -5 °C - 60 °C Protection class: IP66 / IP67 Glow wire test: 750 °C Voltage: 400 V Rated cross section: 1,5 mm² Fixing: 4 internal openings Ø cable diameter min: 3 mm Ø cable diameter max: 12 mm External dimensions LxWxH: 85 x 49 x 51mm ETIM-Classification: EC002600 IP66: using the membrane entry IP67: using the threaded entry together with ESKV cable gland Equipment: 6 M20 threaded membrane entries 2 membrane cable entries through rear 4 captive cover screws Fixing: With 4 internal openings outside of the sealing area Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£4.50
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com