1:72 Italeri F 104 G RECCE STARFIGHTER KIT IT1296 Model

Junkers Ju-87 B2/R2 Stuka Aircraft Plastic Kit 1:72 Model Italeri

1:72 Italeri F 104 G RECCE STARFIGHTER KIT IT1296 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Ju-87 B2/R2 Stuka - 1292

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 1292 - 1/72 German Junkers Ju-87 B2/R2 Stuka - Luftwaffe - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
Delivery from £15.04

Italeri Ju-87 B2/R2 Stuka

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.69
Delivery from £4.99

ITALERI JU-87 B2 Stuka 1292 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 1292S B2 Ju 87 Stuka

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:72 JU-87 B-2/R-2 STUKA Plastic Model Kit

£19.98
Free Delivery

Italeri 1292S B2 Ju 87 Stuka (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.06
Free Delivery

Junkers Ju-87 B2/R2 Stuka Aircraft Plastic Kit 1:72 Model ITALERI

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.84
Free Delivery

1:72 Italeri F 104 G RECCE STARFIGHTER KIT IT1296 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283012928 / Year Manufactured: 2018 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10026388546 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Starfighter / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283012928 / GTIN: 8001283012928 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Aerial / Style: Mid-Century Modern / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 166 g
£12.50
ebay.co.uk