Valuelights Jupiter Polished Brass Semi Circle And Pink Tassel Ceiling Pendant Light With Frosted Shade

Jupiter Polished Brass Ceiling Light Pendant ValueLights Metallics One Size

Valuelights Jupiter Polished Brass Semi Circle And Pink Tassel Ceiling Pendant Light With Frosted Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Jupiter Polished Brass Ceiling Light Pendant In Metallics Metallics

Unknown
£9.00
Valuelights Jupiter Polished Brass Semi Circle And Pink Tassel Ceiling Pendant Light With Frosted Shade

Cheapest offer

Half-moon framed ceiling pendant light fitting in a polished brass metal finish, featuring a frosted white globe shade to help create the ideal dreamy lighting effect for any living area. This stylish ceiling pendant channels the spirit of the early 20’th century showcasing a pink tassel fringe. The combination of contrasting textures makes it a real focal point.
£8.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Jupiter Art Deco Polished Brass Ceiling Light Pendant ValueLights Metallics One Size
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Navratan Chauki Ring Golden Rhodhium Polished Designer Unisex Party Wear Synthetic Navratan/Navgrah Brass Round Shape Ring
£19.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grunwerg Jupiter Dessert Spoons DSJPT, 18/0 Stainless Steel, Set of 12
£10.79
0.9 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49