Jura Claris Blue+ 24231/67007 Water Filter for Jura Coffee maker machine, 3 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Jura Claris Blue Coffee Water Filter Cartridge - Pack Of 3

1-3 working days
£42.50
Delivery from £6.00
Jura Claris Blue+ 24231/67007 Water Filter for Jura Coffee maker machine, 3 Pack

Cheapest offer

Brand: JURA / Type: Coffee Maker / Model: 67007 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 67007 / Features: Water Filter / Unit Quantity: 3 / Components Included: Coffee Filters / Room: Kitchen / Colour: Blue
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Jura Claris Blue+ 24228 Filter Cartridge
£15.60
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Jura Claris Filter Cartridge 67007 Blue Pack Of 3
£40.66
13.55 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jura Claris Blue+ 24231 Filter Cartridge - 3 Pack
£38.33
12.78 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jura 71312 Claris Water Filter, Pack of 3, Blue
£51.49
17.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jura Claris Pro Blue Filter Cartridge for Impressa XJ and Giga X
£34.76
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery