JURA Claris PRO Smart+ Filterpatroon Coffee Filter (Water Filter) 25055 (5)
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
JURA Claris PRO Smart+ Filterpatroon Coffee Filter (Water Filter) 25055
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery
Jura CLARIS Smart PRO 25055 / 72819 Water Filter Cartridge WE6 WE8
£38.59
Free Delivery
Jura Claris Pro Smart+ Waterfilter
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£43.70
Free Delivery
JURA Gastro Claris Pro Smart + 25055 Model Filter
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery
JURA Gastro Claris Pro Smart + 25055 Model Filter
In stock
£45.05
Free Delivery
JURA Gastro Claris Pro Smart + 25055 Model Filter
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.40
Free Delivery
JURA Gastro Claris Pro Smart + 25055 Model Filter
In stock
£47.65
Delivery from £7.35
JURA Gastro Claris Pro Smart + 25055 Model Filter
In stock
£48.83
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Jura Claris Pro White Water Filter Cartridge For Coffee Machines
£32.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jura Claris Pro Smart Water Filter - Coffee Filter (Water Filter)
£35.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jura Claris Pro Blue Filter Cartridge for Impressa XJ and Giga X
£34.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Comedes Filter Cartridge for Krups Claris F099, Nivona NIRF 700, Jura 7525, Melitta Pro Aqua, Compatible with Krups, Melitta and Nivona Coffee Machines (Pack of 4)
£16.81
4.2 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49