Brake pads 571967J JURID for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

JURID 571967J Brake pad set

Brake pads 571967J JURID for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.23
Free Delivery

Brake pads 571967J JURID for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.84
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD FORD AUSTRALIA:FOCUS I,FOCUS Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.29
Free Delivery

JURID 571967J Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 571967J FOR FORD AUSTRALIA EYDE 1.8L EDDB 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 571967J FOR FORD AUSTRALIA EYDE 1.8L EDDB 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 571967J FOR FORD AUSTRALIA EYDE 1.8L EDDB 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.72
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 571967J FOR FORD AUSTRALIA EYDE 1.8L EDDB 2.0L 4cyl

£43.72
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 571967J FOR FORD AUSTRALIA EYDE 1.8L EDDB 2.0L 4cyl

£43.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 571967J JURID for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 178 / Manufacturer Part Number: 571967J / Packaging length: 20.6 / Height 1: 60.8 / Thickness (mm): 19 / Weight: 1.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1064230, FORD 1075558, FORD 1107697, FORD 1136519, FORD 1151049, FORD 1425406, FORD 1682498, FORD 1763301, FORD 98AB2K021AD, FORD 98AX2K021AD, FORD 98AX2K021AE, FORD 98AX2K021AF, FORD 98AX2K021AG, FORD ME98AJ2K021AH, FORD ME98AJ2K021AJ / Packaging height: 7.8 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-358-0, ABE C29001ABE, ASHIKA 50-00-0021, ROADHOUSE 2691.00, BLUE PRINT ADF124217, FERODO FDB1318, DELPHI LP1315, METELLI 22-0291-0, SAMKO 5SP696, OPTIMAL BP-10302, TRW GDB1358, REMSA 0691.00, SKF VKBP 80260, HART 215 930, KAMOKA JQ101636, COMLINE CBP0490, MINTEX MDB1958, JAPANPARTS PA-0021AF, FTE BL1665A1, OPTIMAL 10302, ZIMMERMANN 23154.190.1, BRECK 23154 00 702 00, TEXTAR 2315402, CIFAM 822-291-0, BOSCH 0 986 494 284, FEBI BILSTEIN 16279, A.B.S. 37100, ATE 13.0460-7121.2, BREMBO P 24 046, HELLA 8DB 355 008-621 / Additional Information 2: with piston clip / Brake System: ATE / Test marking: R90 Homologated / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23154 / Height: 60.8 / Number of springs: 2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories / Packaging width [cm]: 12.2
£30.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37100
£25.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JURID DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 571967J FOR FORD
£37.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 24 046 Brake pad set
£28.03
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Front Axle 6002300 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon
£20.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00