JURID 572407J Brake pad set

Used Offers from

JURID 572407J Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£19.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 572407J JURID for DAEWOO CHEVROLET SAAB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Brake pads 572407J JURID for DAEWOO CHEVROLET SAAB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.29
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 572407J FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS EVANDA TOSCA MAGNUS 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 572407J FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS EVANDA TOSCA MAGNUS 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 572407J FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS EVANDA TOSCA MAGNUS 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.68
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 572407J FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS EVANDA TOSCA MAGNUS 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.68
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 572407J FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS EVANDA TOSCA MAGNUS 1.8L

£47.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-5859.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £19.00
Blue Print Brake Pad Set ADG042115 Front Fits Chevrolet Epica
£23.85
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE ADG04207 FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS EVANDA KONDOR LACETTI
£44.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JURID 572407J Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without accessories; Width [mm]: 143; Height: 49; Height 1 [mm]: 49; Thickness: 17; WVA Number: 23234; Test Mark: R90 Homologated; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Weight [kg]: 1,584; Packing Type: Box; Packaging length [cm]: 16,8; Packaging width [cm]: 12,7; Packaging height [cm]: 4,7; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: AKEBONO; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year to: 12/1998, 05/1999, 12/2007; Rim Size [inch]: 14; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 554447; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 554447
£19.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk