Juvena Skin Specialists Lip Filler & Booster 4.2 ml

Juvena Skin-care Skin-SpecialistsLip Filler & Booster

Juvena Skin Specialists Lip Filler & Booster 4.2 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.45
Delivery from £3.95

Juvena Skin Specialists Lip Filler & Booster 4.2ml - lip filler cream

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.19
Delivery from £4.20
Juvena Skin Specialists Lip Filler & Booster 4.2 ml

Cheapest offer

Powerful anti-ageing care for beautiful lipsThe rich Lip Filler & Booster from Juvena is a rich concentrate for soft and nourished lips . At the same time, the lip care from the Skin Specialists range leaves your skin feeling supple. Lips appear smoother and fuller. The powerful Lip Filler & Booster can reduce the depth and number of vertical wrinkles with regular use. Ingredients such as nourishing wheat concentrate and real silk provide your sensitive lip area with plenty of moisture. How to use the Lip Filler & Booster from Juvena This intensive lip care with its non-sticky texture is applied generously to the lips in the morning and evening. Then use your favourite lipstick as usual. As soon as the skin feels dry and uncomfortable, you can repeat the application. Tip: For a beautiful kissable lip, place the lip filler in the fridge for around half an hour before use.Skin Specialists - for intensive skin careThis cosmetics line from Juvena was developed for women who are looking for
£13.45
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Juvena Skin Nova SC Cellular Face Mousse 100ml
£39.55
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Juvena Miracle 75ml Moisturizer Golden
£55.39
£839.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juvena Skin Rejuvenate & Correct Intensive Nourishing Day Cream 50ml - Dry To Very Dry Skin
£30.40
£690.80 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Juvena Specialists Retinol & Hyaluron Cell Fluid 50 ml
£47.35
£1,076.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juvena Skin Energy Gel Oily Skin 50ml Cream Beige 50 ml
£24.38
£554.20 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95