JVL 2.4M Clothes Post + 30m Washing Line in Black | Size: 1 Pack JVL Black 1 Pack

JVL 11-034 Clothes Pole Post with Washing Line and Ground Socket, Heavy Duty, Dark Grey Teal, Pack of 1

JVL 2.4M Clothes Post + 30m Washing Line in Black | Size: 1 Pack JVL Black 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.25

JVL 11-034 Clothes Pole Post with Washing Line and Ground Socket, Heavy Duty, Dark Grey Teal, Pack of 1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.50
Free Delivery

JVL Clothes Post with Washing Line 2.4m and 30m - Size: 128 x 10 x 7cm - Grey - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£28.50
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Clothes Pole Post with Washing Line and Ground Socket

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL 11-034 Clothes Pole Post with Washing Line and Ground Socket, Heavy Duty, Dark Grey Teal, Pack of 1

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

JVL 2.4M Washing Line Post Heavy Duty With 30M Aqua Pvc Clothes Line & Ground Socket

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Clothes Pole Post with Washing Line and Ground Socket - Teal / 2.14kg

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

JVL Over Door Radiator Clothes Drying Airer-3M, White, Pack of 2
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL 11 Litre Droplette Push Top Bin - Ice Grey, Grey
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Plastic Sapphire Round Salad Serving Mixing Bowls, Set of 3, 3L, 6L, 9.5L
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Over Door Radiator Clothes Drying Airer-3M, White
£8.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL 2.4M Clothes Post + 30m Washing Line in Black | Size: 1 Pack JVL Black 1 Pack

Cheapest offer

A traditional JVL washing line and post is a great way to dry your washing. It offers 30 metres of drying space and can hold up to 20kg of laundry. | JVL 2.4M Clothes Post + 30m Washing Line in Black | Size: 1 Pack
£26.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com