JVL Droplette 11L Push Top Bin - Ice Grey in Light Grey JVL Light Grey

JVL Droplette Design Plastic Lidded Bin, 11L, 34 x 29 x 22cm approx.

JVL Droplette 11L Push Top Bin - Ice Grey in Light Grey JVL Light Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.75

JVL 11 Litre Droplette Push Top Bin - Ice Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Droplette Ice Grey Push Top Bin 11L - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£12.40
Delivery from £5.99

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Droplette Design Plastic Lidded Bin, Grey

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Droplette 11L Push Top Bin - Ice Grey in Light Grey JVL Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Stylish, yet practical. The Droplette range of products have been designed with an attractive droplet feature in the colour ice grey, set to complement any home and dcor. The push top bins are an essential item for the home to help keep your room tidy and clutter free, ideal for disposing of paper and small waste items, compact design means its perfect for bathrooms and bedrooms. | JVL Droplette 11L Push Top Bin - Ice Grey in Light Grey
£9.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com