JVL Allure Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and R 50x75cm Black

Jvl Allure Doormat And Runner Set, Black

JVL Allure Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and R 50x75cm Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

JVL Allure Black Rubber Backed Door Mat and Runner Set - Size: 75 x 50 x 5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Allure Doormat And Runner Set, Black

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Allure Machine Washable Entrance Doormat, 50x75cm - Beige
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Allure Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Beige
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Allure Machine Washable Doormat and Runner Set - Beige
£34.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Allure Machine Washable Entrance Doormat, 50x75cm - Black
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Allure Machine Washable Doormat - Beige
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Allure Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and R 50x75cm Black

Cheapest offer

Simple yet so elegant! Our Allure mat and runner is designed to suit most settings, its perfect for entrances, hallways, kitchens or patios to name a few places for this product to live. It features a backing that helps prevent movement on most floor types and can be machine washed when it gets dirty. The Allure duo brings a touch of class to any room with its woven linen look and striking patterns. The rubber backing provides a comfortable feel underfoot, plus this mat is slim which means it can fit under most doors when there isnt much space. Features: Set includes matching mat and runner creating a cohesive style throughout your home This stylish set features a woven linen look and striking patterns, designed to suit any setting in and around your home, its elegant design combined with its durability is a great addition to your interior Perfect for entrances, kitchens, laundry rooms, offices, and more, it brings a touch of warmth and style to every setting Slim design ensures i
£29.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.