JVL Allure Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Beige

Jvl Allure Doormat And Runner Set, Beige

JVL Allure Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

JVL Allure Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Rug 50x75cm Beige

3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

JVL Allure Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Beige, Brown

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Allure Beige Rubber Backed Door Mat and Runner Set - Size: 75 x 50 x 5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Allure Doormat And Runner Set, Beige

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Allure Machine Washable Entrance Doormat, 50x75cm - Beige
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Allure Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and R 50x75cm Black
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
JVL Allure Machine Washable Doormat and Runner Set - Beige
£34.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Allure Machine Washable Entrance Doormat, 50x75cm - Black
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Allure Machine Washable Doormat - Beige
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Allure Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Beige

Cheapest offer

With its woven linen-look finish and understated beige palette, the JVL Allure doormat and runner set brings a smart, coordinated look to busy areas of the home. Designed for indoor use, this mat and runner duo suits entrances, hallways, kitchens, laundry rooms and home offices, offering a practical layer underfoot without adding unnecessary bulk. The slim profile helps the JVL Allure set sit neatly beneath low-clearance doors, while the rubber backing helps prevent movement on most floor types. Made from 100% polyester with a machine-washable finish, it is easy to keep fresh with regular washing at 30°C. Wrinkle-resistant construction helps both pieces lay flat again after washing, making JVL a practical choice for everyday spaces where durability and a tidy appearance matter. Key features Matching mat and runner set for a coordinated look Woven linen-look design with striking pattern 100% polyester with rubber backing <l...
£27.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com