JVL Antarra Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Rug 50x75cm Brown

Jvl Antarra Doormat And Runner Set, Black - 50X75Cm

JVL Antarra Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Rug 50x75cm Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

JVL Antarra Black and Brown Rubber Backed Door Mat and Runner Set - Size: 75 x 50 x 5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Antarra Doormat And Runner Set, Black - 50X75Cm

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Antarra Machine Washable Entrance Runner Doormat, 50x150cm - Beige
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Antarra Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Beige
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Jvl Antarra Doormat, Black - 50X75Cm
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
JVL Antarra Machine Washable Entrance Doormat, 50 x 75cm - Beige
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Antarra Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Rug 50x75cm Brown

Cheapest offer

Simple yet elegant! Our Antarra mat and runner are designed to suit most settings, its perfect for entrances, hallways, kitchens or patios to name a few places for this product to live. It features a backing that helps prevent movement on most floor types and can be machine washed when it gets dirty. The Antarra duo brings a touch of class to any room with its two-tone colours creating a natural weave effect. The rubber backing provides a comfortable feel underfoot, plus this mat is slim which means it can fit under most doors when there isnt much space. Features: Set includes matching mat and runner creating a cohesive style throughout your home This stylish set features two-tone colours creating a natural weave effect, designed to suit any setting in and around your home, its elegant design combined with its durability is a great addition to your interior Perfect for entrances, kitchens, laundry rooms, offices, and more, it brings a touch of warmth and style to every setting Sli
£29.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk