JVL Antarra Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

JVL Antarra Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and 50x75cm Beige

3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

JVL Antarra Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Beige, Brown

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Antarra Beige Rubber Backed Door Mat and Runner Set - Size: 75 x 50 x 5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

JVL Antarra Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Rug 50x75cm Brown
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
JVL Antarra Machine Washable Entrance Doormat, 50 x 75cm - Beige
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Antarra Machine Washable Doormat and Runner Set - Beige
£34.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Antarra Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Beige

Cheapest offer

Designed for everyday practicality with a more refined look, the JVL Antarra doormat and runner set brings a coordinated finish to busy areas of the home. This indoor mat set pairs a matching mat and runner in beige, with two-tone colouring that creates a natural weave effect suited to entrances, hallways, kitchens, laundry rooms and home office spaces. The slim profile helps each piece sit neatly under low-clearance doors, while the rubber backing helps prevent movement on most floor types and adds a more comfortable feel underfoot. Made from 100% polyester, the JVL Antarra set is also machine washable at 30°C, making it a practical choice for frequently used spaces where easy care matters. Key features Matching mat and runner set for a coordinated look Two-tone beige design with a natural weave effect 100% polyester Rubber backing helps prevent movement on most floor types Slim design fits under most doors...
£27.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com