Jvl Bamboo Tall Handle Durable Dustpan And Brush Set With Plastic Bristles

JVL Store Bamboo Long Handle Dustpan and Bristle Brush Set, Natural

Jvl Bamboo Tall Handle Durable Dustpan And Brush Set With Plastic Bristles

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Bamboo Tall Dustpan and Brush Set Long Handle Floor Sweeper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.74
Free Delivery

JVL Store Bamboo Long Handle Dustpan and Bristle Brush Set, Natural

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

JVL Store Bamboo Long Handle Dustpan and Bristle Brush Set, Natural

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
Jvl Bamboo Tall Handle Durable Dustpan And Brush Set With Plastic Bristles

Cheapest offer

Introducing our new Bamboo cleaning range. Stylish pieces that look great in any home and made from sustainable products. Bamboo is a rapidly renewable natural resource, its naturally antibacterial and easy to rinse clean, combining bamboo with specially selected materials gives you the most durable range making them perfect cleaning products for use in the kitchen and around the house. It’s a must have!.
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

JVL Round Bamboo Short Dish Pot Brush, Natural
£4.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Bambanio Foldable Bamboo Laundry Storage Hamper, 100L - Grey
£18.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Round Bamboo Long Handle Washing Up Dish Brush, Natural
£6.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Natural Bamboo and Chenille Flat Floor Mop
£18.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Bamboo All Purpose Scrubbing Brush with Handle, Natural
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery