JVL Elegance Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Border

Jvl Elegance Doormat And Runner Set, Scroll Boarder

JVL Elegance Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Border

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

JVL Elegance Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and 50x150cm Brown

3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

JVL Elegance Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Border, Black

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Elegance Scroll Border Rubber Backed Door Mat and Runner Set - Size: 75 x 50 x 5cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Elegance Doormat And Runner Set, Scroll Boarder

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Elegance Runner Mat 50 x 150 cm, Dandelion Clock
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Elegance Mat, 50x75cm - Grey, Grey
£10.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Elegance Machine Washable Indoor Runner Mat Grey, 50x150cm, Grey
£15.99
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Elegance Runner Mat 50 x 150 cm, Stars, Beige (01-282)
£18.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Elegance Machine Washable Entrance Runner Doormat, 50x150cm - Scroll
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Elegance Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Border

Cheapest offer

Designed for everyday practicality with a more refined finish, the JVL Elegance doormat and runner set brings a coordinated look to busy areas of the home. This JVL mat set features a linen-effect surface with printed silhouettes and a scroll border design, giving entrances, hallways, kitchens and home office spaces a smarter, more considered feel. Made from 100% polyester with a rubber backing, the set is suitable for indoor use and offers a slim profile that fits under most low doors where space is limited. The slip-resistant backing helps prevent movement on most floor types, while the flexible, wrinkle-resistant finish lays flat after washing. Easy to care for and practical for regular use, the JVL set combines a comfortable feel underfoot with machine-washable convenience. Key features Matching mat and runner set for a coordinated look Linen-effect finish with printed silhouettes and scroll border design 100% polyester ...
£27.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com