JVL Hand Woven Seagrass Rectangular Storage Basket - Large

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

JVL Seagrass Rectangular Storage Basket in Brown | Size: Medium JVL Brown M

3-5 working days
£12.00

Rectangular Seagrass Storage Basket - Orange / 1

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Seagrass Rectangular Storage Basket, Brown

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL 14L Seagrass Rectangular Storage Basket - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Large Hand Woven Seagrass Rectangular Storage Baskets

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Hand Woven Seagrass Rectangular Storage Basket - Large

Cheapest offer

Bring both style and functionality to your home with the JVL Hand Woven Seagrass Rectangular Storage Basket - Large. Expertly crafted by skilled artisans, these baskets are made from renewable seagrass woven onto a sturdy metal frame, ensuring both durability and eco-friendliness. The natural, neutral tones of seagrass beautifully blend with any interior décor, making these baskets a versatile choice for bathrooms, bedrooms, living rooms, or offices.Each set includes two robust, rectangular baskets featuring tapered sides for an elegant touch and inset handles for easy carrying. With generous dimensions of approximately H:16 x W:38 x D:29 cm and a 14-liter capacity, these baskets are ideal for storing toiletries, makeup, jewelry, or other everyday essentials, helping to keep your space clutter-free and organized. Thoughtfully designed for convenience, the baskets can be nested for compact storage when not in use. They are easy to maintain-simply dust or wipe with a dry cloth. Please no
£11.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk