JVL Nimbus Welcome Scraper Doormat 40 x 60cm - Brown - JVL Homewares - Wilko

Jvl Nimbus Rubber Coir Scraper Tuffscrape Doormat, 40X60Cm, Welcome

JVL Nimbus Welcome Scraper Doormat 40 x 60cm - Brown - JVL Homewares - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Nimbus Rubber Coir Scraper Tuffscrape Doormat 40x60cm Welcome in Natural | Size: 40 cm x 60 cm JVL Natural 40 cm x 60 cm

3-5 working days
£15.75

JVL Nimbus Welcome Doormat, Multi

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Nimbus Rubber Coir Scraper Tuffscrape Doormat, 40X60Cm, Welcome

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Nimbus Rubber Coir Boot Scraper Mat, 30x35cm
£13.18
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nimbus Rubber Coir Boot Scraper Mat - Black
£15.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Nimbus Welcome Scraper Doormat 40 x 60cm - Brown - JVL Homewares - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Welcome your guests with the JVL Nimbus Welcome Scraper Mat. The new Nimbus mat features original features and a welcome message for guests to greet. This combination of heavy-duty rubber and natural coir (coconut husk fibres) provides a durable and strong mat that will withstand all weather. The unique design of coir bristles acts like a roller and ensures most of the grass, mud, and dirt is removed from your footwear. The flexible rubber studs trap dirt and grit from shoes meaning it doesn't walk into the home, leaving your floors clean. Plus, it's minimal maintenance; shake or brush to clean. Suitable for outdoor use, all weathers, all year round. To maintain the pile surface, shake or brush to clean. Size: 40 x 60cm approximately. Please note that colours may vary slightly from the pictures as this product is natural.
£15.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)