JVL Overdoor Laundry Washing Clothes Airer - White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

JVL Over Door Utility Clothes Airer in White | Size: 1 Pack JVL White 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£9.00

JVL Over door utility clothes washing laundry airier - White

3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Over-Door Clothes Airer Rail

2-3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

JVL Folding Clothes Over Door Airer, White

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Over Door Utility Clothes Washing Laundry Dryer

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Door Concertina Laundry Washing Clothes Drying Airer - White
£12.05
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Overdoor Laundry Washing Clothes Airer - White

Cheapest offer

Discover effortless clothes drying with the JVL Overdoor Laundry Washing Clothes Airer, a cleverly designed solution for modern homes where floor space is at a premium. Crafted from durable, powder-coated steel wire, this airer is built to withstand the rigors of everyday use while maintaining a sleek, minimal profile in crisp white. Easily hung over any standard door, the airer instantly transforms unused vertical space into an efficient drying area-perfect for apartments, dorms, holiday homes, or caravans.Say goodbye to bulky floor racks and costly dryers. This over-the-door airer is lightweight, compact, and conveniently folds away for easy storage when not in use. Its open size of approximately H:29 x W:68 x D:50cm provides ample space for drying garments, towels, or delicates, and when folded, it shrinks to just H:52 x W:53 x D:3cm-making it simple to tuck away until next use. Use it indoors or outdoors for versatile, energy- and cost-efficient laundry care that helps you save on
£8.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk