JVL Plastic Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 3, 25L - 1

JVL Plastic Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 3, 25L

JVL Plastic Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 3, 25L - 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

JVL Clip Lid Plastic Storage Boxes 25L - S/3 25L Clear

3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £49.99

JVL Plastic Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 3, 25L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.49
Free Delivery

Jvl Plastic Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set Of 3, 25L

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Plastic Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 3, 25L, Clear

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL 25L Clear Plastic Stackable and Nestable Storage Box with Clip Lid 3 Pack

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

JVL Prism Plastic Clip Pegs with Hooks, Pack of 24
£3.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Grey Peg Basket with 48 Plastic Clip Clothes Pegs - Laundry Peg Storage - Assorted Colours
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL 30L Clear Plastic Stackable and Nestable Storage Box with Clip Lid 3 Pack
£39.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 3, 25L
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Plastic Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 3, 25L - 1

Cheapest offer

Bring order to everyday storage with the JVL Clip Lidded Storage Box set, designed for secure, space-conscious organisation around the home or workplace. This set of 3 clear plastic boxes features practical clip-lock lids that hold firmly in place, helping to protect contents from dust, dirt and moisture while keeping items neatly contained. Made from heavy-duty, BPA-free plastic, each 25 litre box is transparent for quick identification without lifting the lid. The stackable design helps maximise storage in wardrobes and on shelving, while smooth surfaces make the boxes easy to wipe clean. Suitable for the freezer, microwave and dishwasher, they also offer added versatility when used for food storage. Key features Set of 3 storage boxes Capacity: 25 litres each Clip-lock lids designed to stay securely in place Helps protect contents from dust, dirt and moisture Material: heavy-duty, BPA-free plastic <l...
£27.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com