JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 40L - 1

JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 40L

JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 40L - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£51.99
Free Delivery

JVL Clip Lid Plastic Storage Box - 40L S/4 40L Clear

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £49.99

JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 40L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

JVL 40L Clear Plastic Stackable and Nestable Storage Box with Secure Clip Lid 4 Pack

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box with Wheels, Set of 4, 60L in Clear JVL Clear

3-5 working days
£60.00

JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 40L, Clear

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set Of 4, 40L

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 3, 25L
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 3, 30L
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Plastic Dolly Clothes Pegs, Pack of 24
£4.99
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Slim Plastic Lidded Foot Pedal Waste Bin, 40L, Grey
£22.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 40L - 1

Cheapest offer

Bring order to everyday storage with the JVL Clip Lid plastic storage boxes. This set of 4 clear containers is designed for secure, space-conscious organisation across the home or workplace, with clip-lock lids that help keep contents protected and in place. Made from heavy-duty, BPA-free plastic, each box features a transparent design so you can check what’s stored at a glance without lifting the lid. The stackable construction helps maximise space on shelves, in wardrobes or in the garage, while smooth surfaces make them easy to wipe clean. Suitable for the freezer, microwave and dishwasher, they also offer a practical option for food storage alongside household items, bedding, toys and office supplies. Key features Set of 4 storage boxes Capacity: 40 litres each Clip-lock, tight-fitting lids help protect contents from dust, dirt and moisture Clear plastic design for quick identification of contents Materia...
£51.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com