JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box with Wheels, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 60L - 1

JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box with Wheels, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 60L

JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box with Wheels, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 60L - 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£63.99
Free Delivery

JVL Clip Lid Plastic S/Box 6Wheels - 60L S/4 60L Clear

3-7 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £49.99

JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box with Wheels, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 60L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.00
Free Delivery

JVL 60L Clear Plastic Stackable and Nestable Storage Box with Wheels and Secure Clip Lid 4 Pack

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Jvl Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box With Wheels, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set Of 4, 60L

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box with Wheels, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 60L, Clear

3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 3, 25L
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 3, 30L
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Plastic Dolly Clothes Pegs, Pack of 24
£4.99
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Slim Plastic Lidded Foot Pedal Waste Bin, 40L, Grey
£22.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box with Wheels, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 60L - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for busy homes and workspaces, this set of 4 JVL secure clip-lidded storage boxes brings a tidy, practical approach to everyday organisation. Each clear container features a tight-fitting lid with locking clips to help keep contents protected from dust, dirt and moisture, even when the box is full. Made from heavy-duty, BPA-free plastic, these 60-litre boxes suit a wide mix of storage tasks, from household essentials and clothing to toys, craft supplies and office items. The transparent design makes it easy to check what’s inside at a glance, while the stackable construction helps maximise space on shelves, in wardrobes, or in the garage. Suitable for the freezer, microwave and dishwasher, they also offer added versatility for food storage. Key features Set of 4 storage boxes Capacity: 60 litres each Secure clip-lock, tight-fitting lids Helps protect contents from dust, dirt and moisture Material: he...
£63.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com