JVL Serena Foldable Cube Organiser Box with Lid, Home Shelf Storage Solution, Light Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.88
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Serena Foldable Storage Box with Lid in Light Grey JVL Light Grey

3-5 working days
£13.50

JVL Serena Foldable Fabric Storage Cube with Lid for Bedroom and Living Room Storage, Light Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.39
Free Delivery

JVL Serena Foldable Cube Organiser Box with Lid, Home Shelf Storage Solution, Light Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Serena Light Grey Foldable Cube Organiser Box with Lid

2-4 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Serena Foldable Cube Organiser Box with Lid, Home Shelf Storage Solution, Light Grey

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

JVL Serena Foldable Laundry Hamper with Lid, Home Tidy Storage, Light Grey
£21.03
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jvl Serena Foldable Storage Box With Lid
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
JVL Serena Foldable Cube Organiser Box with Lid, Home Shelf Storage Solution, Light Grey

Cheapest offer

A square storage box with lids to keep your home tidy and clutter free Reflects our woven heritage and features a striking fabric in muted light grey tones, creating a linear pattern effect Designed to complement most interior décor and can be used around the home Our fabric storage box is so versatile, they make great storage solutions and can be used for a whole host of things Declutter and use them for jewellery, toiletries, stationery, small garments, make up, baby’s accessories and more Organise the home and use to store clothing in your drawers or simply a decorative feature in the home An attractive closed storage box with lid and circular chrome effect handle hole detail that adds that finishing touch. It can be used for storing bits and pieces around the home such as in a bedroom, living room, office, playroom and utility room. When not in use simply folds away to save on space. Size: H:28 x W:30 x D:30cm Capacity 22.7L approx
£9.88
amazon.co.uk