K LIVING Tenby Table Lamp Pink/Cream and Blue/Cream Glazed Ceramic Base and White Fabric Coated Shade

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

K LIVING Tenby Table Lamp Pink/Cream and Blue/Cream Glazed Ceramic Base and White Fabric Coated Shade

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

K Living Table Lamp Blue Glazed Ceramic Base and White Shade One Size Blue

3-7 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

K Living Tenby Blue Table Lamp Glazed Ceramic Base And White Fabric Coated Shade

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

K LIVING Tenby Blue Table Lamp Glazed Ceramic Base & White Fabric Shade in Pale Blue K LIVING Pale Blue

3-5 working days
£52.99

Similar products

Tenby Green Table Lamp Glazed Ceramic Base and White Fabric Coated Shade
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tenby Lilac Table Lamp Glazed Ceramic Base and White Fabric Coated Shade
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
K Living Table Lamp Pink Glazed Ceramic Base and White Shade One Size Pink
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
K LIVING Tenby Table Lamp Pink/Cream and Blue/Cream Glazed Ceramic Base and White Fabric Coated Shade

Cheapest offer

STYLE - Handcrafted Ceramic Table Lamps With Fabric Shade Available in Pink and Blue MATERIAL: Ceramic Hand Painted Bases with Fabric Shade Individual Pieces with Different Finish SIZE: Lamp Total Approx 45cm Height , 12 Inch Shade, Base Height Approx 29 Cm CABLE: White Cable with Switch. Cable Situated Near Base of Lamp BULBS: ES (E27) 40 Watt Golf Ball, (E27) 28 Watt Max Eco Halogen ES (E27) 6 Watt Max LED
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk