K&M 10010 Music Stand Lilac

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£25.15
Delivery from £2.49

K&M 100/1 Sheet Music Stand Lilac

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Delivery from £12.85

K&M 100/1 Music Stand - Purple

In stock
£33.08
Delivery from £19.00

K&M 100/1 Music Stand - Purple

In stock
£34.31
Delivery from £14.90

K&M 100/1 Music Stand - Purple

In stock
£50.19
Free Delivery
K&M 10010 Music Stand Lilac

Cheapest offer

The K&M 10010 Music Stand is perfect for gigging musicians owing to its traditional folding desk and three-piece design. Simply fold and store in your backpack or instrument case for easy transport. A deep shelf on the desk gives you plenty of storage for pens rosin or other accessories along with your music. With a u-profile leg design and the steel construction that K&M is known for the 10010 is very sturdy stable and can handle heavy loads of scores.
£25.15
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

K&M 10010 Music Stand Ocean Blue
£27.20
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £24.99
König & Meyer K&M 100/1 Music stand black
£20.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.06
K&M 100/1 White
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
K&M 10010 Music Stand Black
£26.15
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
K&M 100/1 Blue
£30.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery