K&M 10065 Music Stand Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£33.00
Delivery from £8.90

Konig & Meyer 10065 Music Stand - Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Free Delivery

K&M Music Stand

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.90
GBP 48.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Konig & Meyer Folding Music Stand Colour - Black

£50.95
Free Delivery

K&M Music Stand

£51.60
Free Delivery

K&M 10065 Music Stand Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.74
Delivery from £13.07

Konig & Meyer Folding desk steel black - 10065

In stock
£51.75
Delivery from £14.50

Konig & Meyer Folding desk steel black - 10065

In stock
£54.54
Delivery from £19.00

Konig & Meyer Folding desk steel black - 10065

In stock
£61.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

K&M 10065 Music Stand Nickel
£38.00
Compare 7 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
K&M 10065 Music Stand Nickel
£49.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.50
K&M 10065 Stand Black Set
£39.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Stagg Clip-on Double LED Light
£12.53
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
K&M 19711 Music Desk
£27.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
K&M 10065 Music Stand Black

Cheapest offer

K&M 10065 Music Stand, Music Stand, Foldable, Two-piece telescopic design, Legs with foot caps and support struts, Total height: 143 cm, Dimensions sheet music holder: 48.5 x 24 x 4.2 cm, Height stand: 56 - 120 cm, Stand diameter when collapsed: 9 cm, Stand length when collapsed: 49 cm, K&M-no. 10065-000-55, Weight: 1.55 kg, Colour: Black, Suitable case for 20 pieces: Art.#505930# (not included)
£33.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)