K&M 10065 Music Stand Nickel

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£38.00
Delivery from £8.90

K&M 10065 Music Stand Nickel Set

1-3 days
£41.00
Delivery from £8.90

K&M Elegant Music Stand Nickel Plated

Cheapest Total Price
18 days
£44.30
Delivery from £1.99

K&M 10065 Sheet Music Stand Nickel Colored

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.79
Delivery from £13.07

Konig & Meyer 10065-000-01 585mm to 1220mm Adjustable Music Stand - Nickel

In stock
£49.88
Delivery from £19.00

Konig & Meyer 10065-000-01 585mm to 1220mm Adjustable Music Stand - Nickel

In stock
£49.96
Delivery from £14.50

Konig & Meyer 10065 Music Stand - Nickel

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

K&M 10065 Music Stand Black
£33.00
Compare 11 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
K&M 10065 Music Stand Nickel
£49.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.50
K&M 10065 Stand Black Set
£39.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Stagg Clip-on Double LED Light
£12.53
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
K&M 19711 Music Desk
£27.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
K&M 10065 Music Stand Nickel

Cheapest offer

K&M 10065 Music Stand, Music Stand, Foldable, 2-Fold extendable, Stand with struts, Total height: 143 cm, Dimensions sheet music holder: 48.5 x 24 x 4.2 cm, Height stand: 56 - 120 cm, Stand diameter when collapsed: 9 cm, Stand length when collapsed: 49 cm, K&M-no. 10065-000-11, Weight: 1.55 kg, Finish: Satin powder coating, Colour: Nickel, Suitable case for 20 pieces: Art.#505930# (not included)
£38.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)