K-Swiss Men's Ultrashot Team Lace Up Tennis Shoes 9 (43) Multi

K-Swiss Ultrashot Team Mens Tennis Shoes

Used Offers from

K-Swiss Men's Ultrashot Team Lace Up Tennis Shoes 9 (43) Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

K-Swiss Performance Ultrashot Team, Tennis Shoes, Peacoat/Gray Violet/Lime Green,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.53
Free Delivery

K-Swiss Men's Ultrashot Team Lace Up Tennis Shoes 9 (43) Multi

Cheapest offer

The K-Swiss Ultrashot Team Lace Up Tennis Shoes are designed for clay court performance. The mesh upper incorporates translucent panelling to maintain airflow during play. Product Highlights • Surgelite midsole paired with TPU shank for stability • Dragguard 7.0 outsole for lateral movement control • 180 Plantar Chassis Support for secure footing
£39.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk