K-Swiss Performance ULTRASHOT Team, Tennis Shoe, Blanc de Blanc/Blue Opal/Lollipop,

K Swiss Ultrashot Team White

Used Offers from

K-Swiss Performance ULTRASHOT Team, Tennis Shoe, Blanc de Blanc/Blue Opal/Lollipop,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.90
Free Delivery

K-swiss Ultrashot Team All Court Shoes

2 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

1 Variants from £90.82

K-Swiss Performance ULTRASHOT Team, Tennis Shoe, Blanc de Blanc/Blue Opal/Lollipop,

Cheapest offer

187 PSC PLANTAR: A 180 degree thermal plastic plantar support chassis that enhances mid-foot stability. AÖSTA 7.0: RUBBER COMPOUND high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel-to-toe. Heel Grip Lining: Made of interlocking fibers that grip the sock to minimize heel slippage. Durawrap Provides an extra line of defense against excessive toe-dragging. Surge 7.0 Dual-Density premium cushioning system, Shock Spring + Surgelite.
£76.90
amazon.co.uk