K-Way - Waterproof and breathable windbreaker jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Blue Depth for Men - Size L - Navy Navy L

Used Offers from

K-Way - Waterproof and breathable windbreaker jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Blue Depth for Men - Size L - Navy Navy L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£97.90
Delivery from £11.99

K-Way The True 4.0 Claude, DEPHT BLUE, L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£113.51
Delivery from £3.90

K-Way The True 4.0 Claude, DEPHT BLUE, L

In stock
£121.48
Delivery from £89.00

K-Way The True 4.0 Claude, DEPHT BLUE, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.68
Free Delivery

K-WAY Jacket Men color Navy - Size: L - male

8-9 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

K-Way - Waterproof, water-repellent and breathable ripstop jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Pink Geranium for Men in Nylon - Size M Pink M
£121.90
Go to shop
Delivery from £11.99
K-Way - Waterproof, water-repellent and breathable ripstop jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Pink Geranium for Men in Nylon - Size XS Pink XS
£121.90
Go to shop
Delivery from £11.99
Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Orsetto Lined Windbreaker Khaki
£170.50
Compare 2 prices
Delivery from £11.99
K-Way - Long windbreaker and waterproof packable jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Black Pure for Men - Size S Black S
£125.90
Go to shop
Delivery from £11.99
K-Way - Waterproof and breathable windbreaker jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Blue Depth for Men - Size L - Navy Navy L

Cheapest offer

The brand's Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Blue Depth iconic K-Way waterproof windbreaker jacket is the ideal model for braving the elements without being weighed down.Made from waterproof, water-repellent, windbreaker and breathableripstop fabric, it offers optimal protection against rain and wind while ensuring good air circulation thanks to its ventilation opening at the back. Its heat-sealed seams provide reinforcement for its waterproofing and durability.Compact, it can be easily stored in one of its pockets and then in your bag for practical transport. Its adjustable hem with elasticated drawstrings allows it to fit your figure perfectly, while its elasticated cuffs ensure a secure fit.Functional, it has two Zipped pockets to secure your personal belongings and a central zip closure for quick and efficient use. This is the ultra-practical waterproof jacket you need to have on hand in an emergency!Team advice: This model is unisex, we advise men to order their usual size and women a size
£97.90
under 2 day(s)