K2 - Alpine skiing ski boots - Indy 2 - Kid Size 19.5 - Black Black 19.5

K2 - Alpine Ski Boots - Indy 2 - Kid Size 32 - Black Black 32

K2 - Alpine skiing ski boots - Indy 2 - Kid Size 19.5 - Black Black 19.5

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£60.90
Delivery from £11.99

K2 Indy 2 Junior Alpine Ski Boots Blue 19.5 Kids

1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £17.49

Similar products

K2 - Alpine skiing ski boots - Recon 110 Mv for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Blue Blue 9.5 UK
£273.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
K2 Reverb Junior Alpine Ski Boots Grey 27.5
£127.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
K2 - Alpine skiing ski boots - Recon 100 Mv for Men - Size 11,5 UK - Black Black 11.5 UK
£243.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
K2 Bfc 85 W - Women - Grey - size 24.5- model 2026 24.5
£213.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
K2 - Alpine skiing ski boots - Bfc 90 for Men - Size 8,5 UK - Black Black 8.5 UK
£213.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
K2 - Alpine skiing ski boots - Indy 2 - Kid Size 19.5 - Black Black 19.5

Cheapest offer

These ski boots Indy 2 2026 are designed for young skiers looking to combine comfort, security and performance from their very first steps on the slopes. They incorporate features specifically designed to provide a precise fit and excellent grip, helping young skiers to ski with confidence.The slipper CushFit Jr, a smaller version of the adult model, ensures optimal comfort. These boots are specially designed to mould to the shape of children's feet, providing them with cosy, secure support - essential for long days of skiing without discomfort. It keeps the feet securely in place whilst allowing for good responsiveness, which is crucial for developing skiing skills. The shoes are also fitted with the System GripWalk, which improves grip when walking on icy or snowy surfaces. This system, consisting of two-part bindings, can be fitted and replaced separately, ensuring greater durability and optimum security when young skiers venture off-piste.With these features, they Indy 2 2026 offer
£60.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk