Karcher Pack 4 Fleece Bags For Wd4

Kärcher 2.863-006.0 vacuum accessory/supply

Karcher Pack 4 Fleece Bags For Wd4

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.79
Delivery from £3.99

Karcher Fleece Filter Dust Bags for WD 4, 5 and 6 Premium Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 4

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher Fleece Filter Dust Bags for WD 4, 5 and 6 Premium Vacuum Cleaners

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher 2.863.006.0 Fleece Bags For WD4 Pack of 4

Unknown
£13.82

ärcher 28630060 Bag in Fleece Filter for Vacuum Cleaners WD 4/5/6 - Set of 4 Pieces

1 working day
£14.00
Free Delivery

Karcher 2.863.006.0 Kfi 487 Fleece Filter Bags (Pack 4)

3-5 working days
£14.27
Free Delivery

Kärcher 28630060 Bag in Fleece Filter for Vacuum Cleaners WD 4/5/6, (Set of 4 Pieces)

In stock
£14.34
Free Delivery

Kärcher 28630060 Bag in Fleece Filter for Vacuum Cleaners WD 4/5/6, (Set of 4 Pieces)

In stock
£14.39
Free Delivery

Kärcher 28630060 Bag in Fleece Filter for Vacuum Cleaners WD 4/5/6, (Set of 4 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.39
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product Information

Features

Compatibility MV 4, MV 5, MV 6
Product colour White

Weight & dimensions

Weight 400 g

Product information

At a glance

• Effective Allergen Filtration: Keeps air clean and healthy.
• Quick Bag Changes: Hassle-free and time-saving replacements.
• Sturdy Design: Durable materials for prolonged use.

Similar products

Pack of 12 Fleece Filter Bags KFI 487 Bags Compatible with Kärcher 2.863-006.0 MV4 MV5 MV6 WD4 WD5 WD5P WD6 WD6P Premium Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags
Free Delivery
6 x vacuum cleaner bags for Kärcher WD4, WD5, WD6, KFI 487, dust bags for Kärcher MV 4, MV 5, MV 6, WD5P, WD6P, fleece filter bags 2.863-006.0
£18.78
3.13 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VIOKS 8 x Kärcher Vacuum Cleaner Bags Replacement for Kärcher Fleece Filter Bags 2.863-006.0 / Vacuum Cleaner Bags Kärcher WD4 / Kärcher WD5
£29.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher 2.863-006.0 vacuum accessory/supply
£11.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Pack 4 Fleece Bags For Wd4

Cheapest offer

Keep your home effortlessly organized with the Kärcher Pack 4 Fleece Bags For Wd4. These essential replacement bags are designed for use with your Kärcher WD4 wet and dry vacuum cleaner, ensuring optimal performance and dust retention. Made from high-quality fleece material, the bags are highly effective at trapping fine dust particles, protecting your vacuum's motor and internal components from wear and clogging.This convenient four-pack ensures you always have a spare on hand, minimizing downtime and maintaining a consistent cleaning routine. The fleece bags are easy to install and replace, making your cleaning tasks more efficient. Perfect for household workshops, garages, or any space requiring powerful debris pickup, these genuine Kärcher bags guarantee a perfect fit and reliable filtration.By using these original fleece bags, you help maintain your vacuum's suction power and longevity. Enjoy a cleaner, healthier environment with the Kärcher Pack 4 Fleece Bags, the trusted choice
£11.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk